LUXIMMO is part of Stoyanov Enterprises
Luximmo

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in a building with a courtyard next to Ring Mall

BULGARIA / REGION SOFIA / TOWN SOFIA / DISTRICT V.Z.MALINOVA DOLINA / ÄÎ ÐÈÍÃ ÌÎË È ÌÀÃÀÇÈÍ ÈÊÅÀ   On the map
Price  
385 000
2 790 €/sq.m

Obligatory maintenance charge:  € 100 / Monthly

Type:
2-bedroom apartment, 3-bedroom apartment, Large apartment

Total area:
138 sq.m (net area: 133.27 sq.m plus common areas: 4.73 sq.m)

Number of floors:
3

Floor:
1

Bedrooms:
3

Bathrooms:
2

Elevator:
no

Parking space:
1

Garages:
1

Reference number:
SOF 135926
Info pack

Condition
excellent

Heating
Air-conditioners / Underfloor heating / Heat pump

Furnishing
Fitted kitchen

Type of construction
Brick-built

Distance
10 km 9 km

Distance from the property to major attractions
  • Town center: 10 km
  • Airport Sofia (SOF): 9 km
  • Grocery shop: 200 m
  • Stop of the public transport: 200 m
Information about the property

We offer for sale a three-bedroom apartment in a building built in 2017, located in a quiet and green neighborhood with low-rise buildings and predominantly family houses. The building has a well-maintained landscaped yard, an irrigation system and a space suitable for a children's playground.

Building facilities:

• Brick construction since 2017.
  • Thermal insulation – 10 cm
  • Fenced, landscaped yard with automatic irrigation system
  • Controlled access and remote-controlled entrance door

Property description:
The apartment is located on the ground floor and impresses with its spaciousness, light and functional layout.
The apartment includes:

• large living room with kitchenette and access to a veranda that leads directly to the yard;
  • three separate bedrooms, one of which has its own bathroom with toilet;