LUXIMMO is part of Stoyanov Enterprises
Luximmo

Modern one-bedroom property in "Manastirski Livadi - East", next to South Park

BULGARIA / REGION SOFIA / IN THE AREA OF TOWN SOFIA / DISTRICT MANASTIRSKI LIVADI - EAST   On the map
Price  
324 927
4 113 €/sq.m
Type:
1-bedroom apartment

Total area:
79 sq.m

Number of floors:
5

Floor:
2

Rooms:
2

Bedrooms:
1

Bathrooms:
1

Reference number:
SOF-139995

Distance

Distance from the property to major attractions
Heating
  • Gas heating system
Air-conditioning
  • Air-conditioning system
Information about the property

We present for sale a spacious and stylishly furnished one-bedroom property in the "Manastirski Livadi - Iztok" district - an area with quick access to the center and an excellently developed urban environment.

The property is located near Todor Kableshkov Blvd., in one of the most developing areas of Sofia. About 6–7 minutes from South Park, it offers excellent opportunities for walking, sports and recreation. Within about 10 minutes by car you can reach Paradise Center and Bulgaria Mall, and the area provides quick access to main roads, kindergartens and schools, medical centers, shops, restaurants and all the necessary amenities for a comfortable everyday life.

The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of 5 in a modern new building and offers a comfortable and well-organized space, suitable for both personal use and investment.

Distribution :
• Living room with kitchenette;
• Bedroom;
• Corridor;
• Bathroom with toilet;
• Balcony.

The apartment is finished and furnished with attention to detail - a combination of quality, sustainability and style.

The kitchen is fully equipped with built-in appliances: