LUXIMMO is part of Stoyanov Enterprises
Luximmo

An excellent apartment with a sea view, in a luxurious building with extras

Price  
199 000
2 388 €/sq.m

Obligatory maintenance charge:  € 15 / sq.m / Annually (excl. VAT)

Type:
1-bedroom apartment

Total area:
83.33 sq.m (net area: 68.57 sq.m plus common areas: 14.76 sq.m)

Number of floors:
5

Floor:
3

Rooms:
2

Bedrooms:
1

Bathrooms:
1

Elevator:
yes

Covered parking space:
1

Reference number:
SOF-119070

Distance
200 m 700 m 35 km

Distance from the property to major attractions
  • Sea: 200 m
  • Town center: 700 m
  • Airport Burgas (BOJ): 35 km
Information about the property

We present for sale an excellent, designer furnished apartment in Sveti Vlas.

Parameters: 83.33 m2., of which 68.57 m2. net area.

The property is located on the 3rd floor in a building without analogues in the area, awarded two consecutive years as the Building of the Black Sea Coast.

Unlike other properties in the area, this building has central air conditioning. The common areas are well-maintained and luxurious.

Distribution:

• one bedroom;
  • spacious living room with kitchen;
  • corridor;
  • bathroom with toilet;
  • two terraces - one overlooking the pool and the sea, and the one in the bedroom overlooking the mountains.

It is being sold fully furnished, in excellent condition, with full equipment: refrigerator, AEG washing machine, Bosch stove and dishwasher, etc.